click on the filmtitel in order to see more filmdetails


Name Duration Director Land
20:00 Barrier Free Films
Kinoki15'Léo Favier, Schroeter und BergerFrankreich
Kaltes Tal10:20Florian Fischer und Johannes KrellDeutschland
In The Distance07:30Florian GroligDeutschland
Herr und Frau Müller14:35Dominique KleinDeutschland
21:00 Direcors Lounge
Journey to the End of the Night06:38Simon NunnEngland
Pamçka11'Elda SorraGermany
Gambling Girls can be addictive06:30Anika ReunerDetmold, Germany
On the Imperfection of the Geological Record7'Martin Oliveros HeinzeGermany
In the Green Land13:00Gulzhigit Uulu SuiunbekKyrgyzstan
WET FLOOR7'Philipp BluhmGermany
technical difficulties01:55Rafael LoerwaldGermany
Dating Sick02:22Cheryl-Ann HellkampGermany
22:00 INT'L Mixed Short Films
THE NARRATOR 10:38Julia TrofimovaUSA, Russia
RELICIOUS8'EUGENIO VILLANIITALY
DELIVERY SERVICE13:10Vladimir Koptsev, Elena KoptsevaRussia
MORNING DEW9'Julie COLLYFrance
Sunscapades05:18Ben Mitchell UK/Canada
23:00 INT'L Mixed Short Films
SAÏ SAÏ – TONTOLABA3'Pepe Abalos GalceraSpain
Facelift06:46Jan Riesenbeck & Dennis Stein-SchomburgGermany
Samvel06:09Anastasia KhorevaRussia
GYEOL1'Jin AngdooFrance
The Last Cruise01:30Hristina BelousovaUzbekistan
Free that guy5'Vasilisa KuzminaRussia
Month: may2:50Alyona PolyakovaRussia
WICKED GIRL8'AYCE KARTALFRANCE TURKEY
The Bolt Connection6:51"Nicolas Lebas, ClaireFrance
On the Imperfection of the Geological Record7'Martin Oliveros HeinzeGermany
0:00 Moscow Wordshop Academy
1:00 Long Night of Short Films
All Good18'Luisa RicarSwitzerland
Above All10'Lisa KlemenzFrance
IDOL8'LUISA TARAZGERMANY
Starving Boys7'Raphaël MassicotteCanada
Wake Me Up1'Stas SelitskyRussia
The fold of the cowards06:09Xabier AlconeroSpain
BREATHE!9'Matthias KreterGermany
Negative10'Ana Alipaß FernándezGermany
The projectionist story11:15Natalya NilovaRussia
Carlito07:40Quentin LazzarottoFrance, Peru, Spain
Person accident4'Alvaro MartínSpain
IVAN9'PANAGIOTIS KOUNTOURASGREECE
MADBEN - GRIEF DANCE TO DEATH4'CHARLES KERAMOALFRANCE
The Apartment9'Belkıs BayrakTurkey
SPORTS DAY10'LIN TUCHINA
SIGNAL7:32QING-WENTaiwan
FLOW9'VLADISLAV KHESINUNITED STATES
The Fish and The Bait3:52XIAO-SHU GAN YAOTaiwan
BusyScreen2'Qi-Feng XieTaiwan
ALTITUDE10'NIKOLE SCHERERAUSTRIA