click on the filmtitel in order to see more filmdetails
Name Duration Director Land
16:00 Kids Block
TABLO-A06:35Mario TorrecillasSpain
ALIKE08:00Daniel Martínez Lara y Rafa Cano MéndezSpain
AU REVOIR BALTHAZAR09:30Rafael SommerhalderSwitzerland
Charlie´s Buck Teeth06:13Esther LalanneFrance
LEONOR'S LULLABY5:00QUENTIN PAQUIGNONChina
Inside Ro(d)ger's Head1:00MARIA PIVAItaly
Trick or Tree04:00YA-YUN CHENGTaiwan
17:00 Kids Block
I Can't Wait03:00MEDARD SIMONBelgium
Playing House03:00Cenk Koksal, Özgül GürbüzTurkey
A deux doigts06:00Thocaven LucieBelgium
LEONOR'S LULLABY05:00QUENTIN PAQUIGNONChina
Inside Ro(d)ger's Head01:00MARIA PIVAItaly
Trick or Tree04:00YA-YUN CHENGTaiwan
18:00 Block6
Flower Pot04:00JÜRGEN HEIMÜLLERGermany
FILMMAKER'S NOTEBOOK10:00David YáñezSpain
Last Days15:00Arturo León LlerenaSpain
THE EARPIECE14:00SAMUEL QUILES PALOPSpain
19:00 Homeland
American Dream15:00Andrey AnaninRussia
QUITE A FREE MAN13:14Sasha YastrebovaRussia
Rear Seat NY11:04Berk KusbeygiUSA
The Yarn09:00Gökce PehlivanogluTurkey
20:00 Animation 1
Tabook03:00Dario van VreeNetherlands
The Devil02:11Carlon HardtBrazil
Making Of The Devil01:30Carlon HardtBrazil
Malgrin Debotté06:08Morgane Marinos, Claire Brodelle, Clarisse Valeix, Cindy KinadjianFrance
Lakrua09:00YELITÖ -Spain
consume pedagogic02:32Tobias RothackerGermany
Refugee Camp01:44Saeed NaghavianIran
Dance Du Caneton06:00SANTIAGO SLABY, GUSTAVO DANIEL GABBRIELLIArgentina
Citipati07:00ANDREAS FEIXGermany
Trial & Error05:28Antje HeynGermany
21:00 Block9
34 C06:00NICOLAS ROMIEUFrance
Story Of A Job Interview15:00ALKIM ÖZMENFrance, Turkey
LOST FACE14:00SEAN MEEHANAustralia, Canada
Refugee Camp01:44Saeed NaghavianIran
The plumber14:00XAVIER & MÉRYL SERON & FORTUNAT-ROSSIBelgium, France
22:00 DirectorsBlock
Liliput13:05Anna KalkowskiGermany
Mehrsalz15:00Chris Hirschhäuser / Karin SchedlbauerGermany
No Blood for Oil (Ultimaze Chaos Remix) 02:09 WildaWahnWitzGermany
Morning11:00Mehmet EryilmazTurkey
The Other02:19Neele HrubyGermany
23:00 Block11
Five euros per hour10:00Martin Van Hassel RolleSpain
The Edge of the Cliff02:30Alican AbaciTurkey
My Father07:00Jean MalekCanada
Chorus4:00César TormoSpain
WHAT IS HIDDEN IN SNOW13:30Loïc GaillardFrance, Belgium
Arriba08:00Adrián HartillPeru
24:00 Aftershow Party